Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF 2023 (Serbia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.09. 14:30 |
Q-R16 | Kuczer (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jovanovic (7) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
05.09. 14:00 |
Q-R16 | Grujic (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ilic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
05.09. 13:30 |
Q-R16 | Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bitton (13) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
05.09. 13:15 |
Q-R16 | Miscevic | 2 | 6 | 66 | 10 | info | ||||
Mikaca (9) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
05.09. 13:00 |
Q-R16 | Pawlak (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Lackova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
05.09. 12:50 |
Q-R16 | Samardzic (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Samardzic (4) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
05.09. 11:35 |
Q-R16 | Cherny (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nikcevic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
05.09. 11:20 |
Q-R16 | Diatlova (1) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Lukic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
05.09. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Grujic (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.00 | info | |||
Stosovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
05.09. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Jovanovic (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.05 | info | |||
Gojkovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
05.09. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Kuczer (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 7.50 | info | |||
Diatlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Pawlak (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.60 | info | |||
Tanaskovic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Samardzic (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.00 | info | |||
Vaja | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Miscevic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1.03 | 7.50 | info | ||
Pislak (5) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Lackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.80 | info | |||
Vasileva (10) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Mikaca (9) | 2 | 6 | 67 | 10 | 4.60 | 1.12 | info | ||
Maksimovic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Cvetkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.80 | info | |||
Petkovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
05.09. 09:00 |
Q-2R | Bitton (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.05 | 1.60 | info | |||
Lagarija | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.09. 09:30 |
Q-2R | Diatlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ilic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
04.09. 09:30 |
Q-2R | Lukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Stevanovic (16) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.09. 09:30 |
Q-2R | Nikcevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nagornaia (2) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
04.09. 09:30 |
Q-2R | Cherny (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Daneva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.09. 09:30 |
Q-2R | Samardzic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Asimova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.09. 22:29 |
Q-2R | Ilic | 1 | info | |||||||
Peric (15) | 0 | ||||||||||
03.09. 15:00 |
Q-1R | Gojkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Djurasic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 15:00 |
Q-1R | Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Maksimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
03.09. 15:00 |
Q-1R | Kuczer (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Balkan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Mikaca (9) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kovgan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
03.09. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Danisova (6) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
03.09. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Cvetkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Mihaljevic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Lagarija | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Music | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Bitton (13) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Poulka | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Jovanovic (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Nupbay | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Vasileva (10) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Golubovic | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Asimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mrdovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Vaja | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Prokic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Samardzic (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Miteva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Miscevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Raznatovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Maksimovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Muzinic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mrdovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
03.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Lukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
03.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Stevanovic (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mocanu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Tanaskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Antonic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Lackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Suvirdjonkova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Peric (15) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cibulskyte | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||||
03.09. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Nikcevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Mihajlovic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
03.09. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Daneva | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Onita | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
03.09. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Cherny (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Prodanovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Grujic (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bolebruchova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
03.09. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Stosovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Borovinskaya | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
03.09. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Udina | 0 | 4 | 0 |
1. round
Diatlova [1]
bye
Stevanovic [16]
Nagornaia [2]
bye
Onita [WC]
Cherny [12]
Pawlak [3]
bye
Antonic [WC]
Tanaskovic [WC]
Suvirdjonkova [WC]
Vasileva [10]
Samardzic [4]
bye
Samardzic [11]
Pislak [5]
bye
Mikaca [9]
Danisova [6]
Cvetkovic [WC]
Bitton [13]
Jovanovic [7]
Kuczer [14]
Grujic [8]
Peric [15]
2. round
Diatlova [1]
Stevanovic [16]
Nagornaia [2]
Cherny [12]
Pawlak [3]
Tanaskovic [WC]
Vasileva [10]
Samardzic [4]
Samardzic [11]
Pislak [5]
Mikaca [9]
Cvetkovic [WC]
Bitton [13]
Jovanovic [7]
Kuczer [14]
Grujic [8]
Peric [15]
round of 16
Diatlova [1]
Cherny [12]
Pawlak [3]
Samardzic [4]
Samardzic [11]
Mikaca [9]
Cvetkovic [WC]
Bitton [13]
Jovanovic [7]
Kuczer [14]
Grujic [8]
Diatlova [1]
Cherny [12]
Pawlak [3]
Samardzic [11]
Cvetkovic [WC]
Kuczer [14]
Grujic [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 11 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 10 | |||
Luan ITF | 11 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches