Sireix - Brabant
02.03.2013, Amiens ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Sireix Camille | 1 : 0 (6-3, 4-3) |
Brabant Margaux | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
3. 1. 1997 | Birthdate | 11. 9. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Amiens ITF | Sireix | 1 | 6 | 4 | Q-1R | ||||
Brabant | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sireix
UTR Pro Tennis Series 4, 18.02.2021 | ||
Dury - Sireix | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 4, 17.02.2021 | ||
Fossa Huergo - Sireix | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 4, 16.02.2021 | ||
Suvrijn - Sireix | 2:0 | |
Badenweiler ITF, 1R, 05.09.2018 | ||
Hodzic - Sireix | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, 1R, 20.08.2018 | ||
Mareen - Sireix | 2:0 | |
Sezze ITF, 1R, 06.08.2018 | ||
Baranano - Sireix | 2:0 | |
Biella ITF, 1R, 30.07.2018 | ||
Bouzo Zanotti - Sireix | 2:0 | |
Schio ITF, R16, 25.07.2018 | ||
Marzal Martinez - Sireix | 2:1 | |
Schio ITF, 1R, 24.07.2018 | ||
Sireix - Kajevic | 2:0 | |
Brussels ITF, Q-1R, 14.07.2018 | ||
Chehoudi - Sireix | 2:1 |
- Brabant
Knokke ITF, Q-2R, 04.07.2015 | ||
Barrere - Brabant | 2:0 | |
Brussels ITF, Q-1R, 27.06.2015 | ||
Alexandre Da Rosa - Brabant | 2:1 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, 1R, 15.10.2014 | ||
De Bernardi - Brabant | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, Q-R16, 13.10.2014 | ||
Brabant - Tiron | 2:1 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, Q-2R, 12.10.2014 | ||
Brabant - Bruehwiler | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, Q-2R, 05.10.2014 | ||
Zhang - Brabant | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, R16, 20.08.2014 | ||
Khromacheva - Brabant | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, 1R, 19.08.2014 | ||
Brabant - Kempen | 2:1 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Q-R16, 17.08.2014 | ||
Brabant - Parres Azcoitia | 2:1 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Q-2R, 16.08.2014 | ||
Brabant - Sugihara | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |