Golubovskaya - Xun
02.11.2013, Phuket 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, indoors
Golubovskaya Polina | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-65) |
Xun Fang Ying | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 755. | ||
24. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 14. 1. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Golubovskaya Polina | Xun Fang Ying |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | 12/6 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 77/61 | 29/26 | 32/22 | 16/13 | - | - |
2019 | 7/8 | 0/1 | 7/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 14/18 | 6/9 | 5/6 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 34/17 | 12/7 | 13/5 | 9/5 | - | - |
2016 | 9/7 | 6/5 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/6 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 5/3 | 1/1 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 298/248 | 15/14 | 267/219 | 16/11 | 0/4 | - |
2024 | 12/6 | - | 12/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/14 | - | 13/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/19 | - | 18/19 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 1/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - |
2020 | 13/7 | - | 8/7 | 5/0 | - | - |
2019 | 42/35 | 2/2 | 40/30 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 41/25 | 0/2 | 40/22 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 29/28 | 3/3 | 26/25 | - | - | - |
2016 | 30/29 | 8/2 | 20/25 | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 31/30 | 0/1 | 31/28 | - | 0/1 | - |
2014 | 45/25 | - | 39/21 | 6/4 | - | - |
2013 | 22/23 | - | 20/21 | 2/2 | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2009 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Phuket 3 ITF | Golubovskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Xun | 0 | 3 | 65 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Golubovskaya
Minsk ITF, Q-1R, 03.06.2019 | ||
Kazionova - Golubovskaya | 2:0 | |
Namangan ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2019 | ||
Talbi - Golubovskaya | 1:0 | |
Namangan ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2019 | ||
Golubovskaya - Bichurina | 2:0 | |
Andijan ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Pribylova - Golubovskaya | 2:0 | |
Andijan ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2019 | ||
Golubovskaya - Gabueva | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 21.02.2019 | ||
Guo - Golubovskaya | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, 1R, 20.02.2019 | ||
Golubovskaya - Jastrzebska | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-R16, 18.02.2019 | ||
Golubovskaya - Sokal | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2019 | ||
Golubovskaya - Rastegaeva | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 14.02.2019 | ||
Guo - Golubovskaya | 2:1 |
- Xun
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Tararudee - Xun | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Xun - Hosogi | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Xun - Dong | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Xun - Cho | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Wang - Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, SF, 09.03.2024 | ||
Sato - Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Xun - Morisaki | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Xun - Guo | 1:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Xun - Mushika | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Imamura - Xun | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |