Gulbe - Pitisci
28.04.2014, 11:00, Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Gulbe Laura | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-4) |
Pitisci Fabiana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
27. 2. 1995 | Birthdate | 23. 2. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 ITF | Gulbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Pitisci | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Gulbe
Aschaffenburg ITF, Q-2R, 01.07.2018 | ||
Ponomar - Gulbe | 2:0 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, Q-1R, 01.07.2018 | ||
Gulbe - Rakic | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, 1R, 25.06.2018 | ||
Lukacs - Gulbe | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, Q-R16, 24.06.2018 | ||
Gulbe - Scotti | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, Q-1R, 23.06.2018 | ||
Gulbe - Canovi | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, SF, 28.07.2017 | ||
Golubovskaya - Gulbe | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 27.07.2017 | ||
Gulbe - Intert | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 26.07.2017 | ||
Gulbe - Malygina | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, 1R, 24.07.2017 | ||
Gulbe - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 28.07.2016 | ||
Arbuthnott - Gulbe | 2:0 |
- Pitisci
Petange 2 ITF, Q-R16, 06.09.2015 | ||
Salas - Pitisci | 2:0 | |
Petange 2 ITF, Q-1R, 05.09.2015 | ||
Pitisci - Andryukhova | 2:1 | |
Rotterdam ITF, Q-R16, 24.08.2015 | ||
Verwerda - Pitisci | 2:0 | |
Rotterdam ITF, Q-2R, 23.08.2015 | ||
Pitisci - Grippo | 2:1 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, Q-1R, 16.08.2015 | ||
Thell Lenntorp - Pitisci | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, Q-2R, 10.08.2015 | ||
Rizea - Pitisci | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, Q-1R, 09.08.2015 | ||
Pitisci - Farzat | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-2R, 02.08.2015 | ||
Bejenaru - Pitisci | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, Q-2R, 19.07.2015 | ||
Schoofs - Pitisci | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, Q-1R, 18.07.2015 | ||
Pitisci - Schreuder | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |