Bhakthavachalam - Kehyayan
02.01.2015, Futures 2015, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Bhakthavachalam Gandhi | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Kehyayan Jean Daniel | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 1994 | Birthdate | 6. 5. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Futures 2015 | Bhakthavachalam | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Kehyayan | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bhakthavachalam
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 19.02.2016 | ||
Serrano - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 12.02.2016 | ||
Hannestad - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 29.01.2016 | ||
Ponwith - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 23.01.2016 | ||
Chang - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 16.01.2016 | ||
Yoo - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 09.01.2016 | ||
Shapovalov - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 08.01.2016 | ||
Bhakthavachalam - Roberts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 28.11.2015 | ||
Sluga - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 21.11.2015 | ||
Krustev - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-3R, 16.11.2015 | ||
Link - Bhakthavachalam | 2:0 |
- Kehyayan
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 22.05.2016 | ||
Simunek - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 21.05.2016 | ||
Kehyayan - Portmann | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 07.05.2016 | ||
Polanka - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 16.04.2016 | ||
Tokuda - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 09.04.2016 | ||
Nikolic - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 20.02.2016 | ||
Li - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 13.02.2016 | ||
Schmid - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 06.02.2016 | ||
Grigoriu - Kehyayan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-2R, 22.11.2015 | ||
Lebedyn - Kehyayan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-2R, 14.11.2015 | ||
Mylokostov - Kehyayan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |