Suresh - Borgman
18.07.2015, Targu Jiu ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Suresh Anjana | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-2, 6-4) |
Borgman Agata | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
26. 5. 1998 | Birthdate | 10. 8. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Targu Jiu ITF | Suresh | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Borgman | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Suresh
Monastir 26 ITF, Q-1R, 09.03.2020 | ||
Niedmers - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, Q-2R, 02.12.2019 | ||
Mukhortova - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, Q-R16, 25.11.2019 | ||
Bergen - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, Q-2R, 24.11.2019 | ||
Suresh - Ambaye | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, Q-1R, 10.11.2019 | ||
Boualem - Suresh | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, Q-2R, 04.11.2019 | ||
Hlinkova - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Sevilla ITF, Q-1R, 13.10.2019 | ||
Zeballos - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, 1R, 18.09.2019 | ||
Moreno Barranquero - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, Q-2R, 26.08.2019 | ||
Nab - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Chiswick ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2019 | ||
Cross - Suresh | 2:0 |
- Borgman
Warsaw ITF, Q-2R, 21.05.2016 | ||
Oczachowska - Borgman | 2:0 | |
Warsaw ITF, Q-1R, 21.05.2016 | ||
Borgman - Zduniak | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.05.2016 | ||
McIntyre - Borgman | 2:0 | |
Bol ITF, Q-2R, 01.05.2016 | ||
Donaldson - Borgman | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 32 ITF, 1R, 09.12.2015 | ||
Bacher - Borgman | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 31 ITF, 1R, 02.12.2015 | ||
Shinikova - Borgman | 2:0 | |
Zawada ITF, Q-1R, 15.11.2015 | ||
Mendesova - Borgman | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 37 ITF, Q-R16, 12.10.2015 | ||
Kislyak - Borgman | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 36 ITF, 1R, 07.10.2015 | ||
Cabaj Awad - Borgman | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 2 ITF, Q-2R, 26.07.2015 | ||
Gobbi Monllau - Borgman | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |