Kohlloeffel - Onoda
23.02.2003, Wrexham challenger, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Kohlloeffel Benjamin | 2 : 0 (7-61, 7-5) |
Onoda Michihisa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
13. 3. 1982 | Birthdate | 31. 1. 1978 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | Wrexham challenger | Kohlloeffel | 2 | 7 | 7 | Q-R16 | ||||
Onoda | 0 | 61 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kohlloeffel
Indian Wells, Q-1R, 08.03.2006 | ||
Garcia-Lopez - Kohlloeffel | 2:0 | |
Futures 05, F, 13.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Bozoljac | 2:1 | |
Futures 05, SF, 12.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Brands | 2:0 | |
Futures 05, QF, 11.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - van der Meer | 2:1 | |
Futures 05, R16, 10.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Korteling | 2:0 | |
Futures 05, 1R, 09.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Wendt | 2:0 | |
Futures 05, Q-R16, 07.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Simpson | 1:0 | |
Futures 05, Q-2R, 06.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Abel | 2:0 | |
Futures 05, Q-1R, 05.08.2005 | ||
Kohlloeffel - Hengherr | 2:0 | |
Mönchengladbach challenger, Q-1R, 13.08.2004 | ||
Petzschner - Kohlloeffel | 2:1 |
- Onoda
Futures 08, Q-1R, 18.10.2008 | ||
Sato - Onoda | 2:0 | |
Futures 07, Q-1R, 20.10.2007 | ||
Hisamatsu - Onoda | 2:0 | |
Futures 06, Q-2R, 22.04.2006 | ||
Li - Onoda | 2:0 | |
Futures 06, Q-1R, 21.04.2006 | ||
Onoda - Toyota | 2:1 | |
Beijing challenger, 1R, 20.09.2004 | ||
Simon - Onoda | 2:0 | |
Futures 04, F, 11.09.2004 | ||
Iwabuchi - Onoda | 2:1 | |
Futures 04, SF, 10.09.2004 | ||
Onoda - Bloomfield | 2:0 | |
Futures 04, QF, 09.09.2004 | ||
Onoda - Nielsen | 2:0 | |
Futures 04, R16, 08.09.2004 | ||
Onoda - Ogawa | 2:1 | |
Futures 04, 1R, 07.09.2004 | ||
Onoda - Fukuda | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |