Sorokolet - Nazarchuk
06.08.2017, 11:30, Moscow 6 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Sorokolet Kristina | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Nazarchuk Polina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
7. 2. 2000 | Birthdate | 6. 10. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Moscow 6 ITF | Sorokolet | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Nazarchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sorokolet
Minsk ITF, 1R, 05.06.2018 | ||
Nazarkina - Sorokolet | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-R16, 04.06.2018 | ||
Sorokolet - Treshcheva | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-2R, 03.06.2018 | ||
Sorokolet - Venta | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2018 | ||
Sorokolet - Dementyeva | 2:0 | |
Stillwater ITF, 1R, 27.09.2017 | ||
Perrin - Sorokolet | 2:0 | |
Stillwater ITF, Q-R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Sorokolet - Cartwright | 2:0 | |
Stillwater ITF, Q-2R, 25.09.2017 | ||
Sorokolet - Lushkova | 1:0 | |
Stillwater ITF, Q-1R, 23.09.2017 | ||
Sorokolet - Devidze | 2:0 | |
Lubbock ITF, Q-1R, 16.09.2017 | ||
Guinart Espana - Sorokolet | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, 1R, 08.08.2017 | ||
Poutchkova - Sorokolet | 2:0 |
- Nazarchuk
Kazan 2 ITF, Q-1R, 20.01.2020 | ||
Poplavska - Nazarchuk | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, Q-1R, 19.08.2019 | ||
Pospelova - Nazarchuk | 1:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, Q-1R, 12.08.2019 | ||
Demidova - Nazarchuk | 2:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, Q-R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Yushchenko - Nazarchuk | 1:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, Q-1R, 20.05.2019 | ||
Nazarchuk - Naor | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2019 | ||
Vismane - Nazarchuk | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Maklakova - Nazarchuk | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2019 | ||
Nazarchuk - Kalkenova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2019 | ||
Toma - Nazarchuk | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2019 | ||
Nazarchuk - Sokhetskaya | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |