Valero - Oreshkina
26.08.2017, 12:00, Middelkerke ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Valero Juliana | 2 : 0 (7-63, 6-0) |
Oreshkina Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
27. 1. 1998 | Birthdate | 21. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Middelkerke ITF | Valero | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Oreshkina | 0 | 63 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Valero
Cancun 17 ITF, 1R, 23.07.2019 | ||
Aikawa - Valero | 2:0 | |
Cancun 16 ITF, R16, 18.07.2019 | ||
Reami - Valero | 2:0 | |
Cancun 16 ITF, 1R, 16.07.2019 | ||
Valero - Lene | 1:0 | |
Guayaquil 3 ITF, QF, 16.08.2018 | ||
Kikuchi - Valero | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil 3 ITF, R16, 15.08.2018 | ||
Valero - Amicuzi | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil 3 ITF, 1R, 14.08.2018 | ||
Valero - Echeverria Alam | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil 2 ITF, QF, 09.08.2018 | ||
Brito - Valero | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil 2 ITF, R16, 08.08.2018 | ||
Valero - Pereira | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil 2 ITF, 1R, 06.08.2018 | ||
Valero - Gomez Estrada | 2:0 | |
Pelham ITF, Q-2R, 09.04.2018 | ||
Ryngler - Valero | 2:0 |
- Oreshkina
UTR Pro Match Series, 19.05.2023 | ||
Aristegui - Oreshkina | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 16.09.2022 | ||
Ngounoue - Oreshkina | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 14.09.2022 | ||
Oreshkina - Alexin | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 13.09.2022 | ||
Oreshkina - Murgett | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 12.09.2022 | ||
Oreshkina - Jackson | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, Q-R16, 26.08.2018 | ||
Nepliy - Oreshkina | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, Q-1R, 25.08.2018 | ||
Oreshkina - Nikishina | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2018 | ||
Yoruk - Oreshkina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2018 | ||
Oreshkina - Solomatina | 1:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2018 | ||
Oreshkina - Kaya | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |