Detkovskaya - Spoljaric
20.05.2018, 09:30, Antalya 19 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Detkovskaya Dariya | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Spoljaric Anamarija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
26. 2. 2000 | Birthdate | 2. 7. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Antalya 19 ITF | Detkovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Spoljaric | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Detkovskaya
Norman ITF, Q-R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Pisareva - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 30.07.2021 | ||
Ciobanu - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 28.07.2021 | ||
Vasilescu - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 26.07.2021 | ||
Baptista - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
Norman 2 ITF, 1R, 04.12.2019 | ||
Zhang - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, 1R, 02.10.2019 | ||
Broadus - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
Lawrence ITF, 1R, 11.09.2019 | ||
Scotty - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, 1R, 17.07.2019 | ||
Stevanovic - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
Fergana ITF, R16, 06.06.2019 | ||
Tolibova - Detkovskaya | 2:0 | |
Fergana ITF, 1R, 05.06.2019 | ||
Detkovskaya - Cengiz | 2:1 |
- Spoljaric
St. Polten ITF, Q-2R, 09.09.2019 | ||
Stokke - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
St. Polten ITF, Q-1R, 08.09.2019 | ||
Spoljaric - Marusinova | 2:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, Q-1R, 01.09.2019 | ||
Bukta - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Chiswick ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2019 | ||
Miller - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Knokke ITF, Q-1R, 29.07.2019 | ||
Deleu - Spoljaric | 2:1 | |
Schio ITF, Q-1R, 22.07.2019 | ||
Carbonaro - Spoljaric | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 17 ITF, Q-R16, 24.06.2019 | ||
Rusova - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 17 ITF, Q-1R, 24.06.2019 | ||
Spoljaric - Portela | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 16 ITF, Q-1R, 17.06.2019 | ||
Ricci - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 20.05.2019 | ||
Saidenova - Spoljaric | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |