Stummer - Koelbl
14.07.2018, 14:00, Vídeň ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Stummer Bettina | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Koelbl Elisabeth | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 5. 1983 | Birthdate | 10. 4. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Vídeň ITF | Stummer | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Koelbl | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Stummer
Austrian Bundesliga, 28.05.2023 | ||
Stummer - Fuchs | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2023 | ||
Stummer - Lausecker | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 18.05.2023 | ||
Stummer - Ilowska | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 05.06.2022 | ||
Stummer - Buchta | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 03.06.2022 | ||
Stummer - Kurz | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 26.05.2022 | ||
Stummer - Michalitsch | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 22.05.2022 | ||
Stummer - Pasterk | 2:0 | |
Austrian Championship, R16, 28.06.2021 | ||
Dshandshgava - Stummer | 2:0 | |
Austrian Championship, 1R, 27.06.2021 | ||
Stummer - Ebster | 2:0 | |
ÖTV Challenge Series 3, F, 23.07.2020 | ||
Stummer - Koller | 2:1 |
- Koelbl
Austrian Bundesliga, 24.06.2023 | ||
Koelbl - Metzinger | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 17.06.2023 | ||
Koelbl - Perina | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2023 | ||
Zimmer - Koelbl | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 18.05.2023 | ||
Koelbl - Pochabova | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 13.05.2023 | ||
Gleixner - Koelbl | 2:0 | |
ÖTV Challenge Series 2, QF, 15.07.2020 | ||
Koller - Koelbl | 2:0 | |
ÖTV Challenge Series 2, R16, 14.07.2020 | ||
Koelbl - Pasterk | 2:0 | |
ÖTV Challenge Series 2, 1R, 13.07.2020 | ||
Koelbl - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-2R, 14.07.2018 | ||
Stummer - Koelbl | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-1R, 14.07.2018 | ||
Koelbl - Festenburg | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |