Novak - Muller
15.07.2019, 11:00, Baja ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Novak Kristina | 2 : 0 (7-62, 7-5) |
Muller Nikoletta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
3. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 25. 7. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Novak Kristina | Muller Nikoletta |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/3 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Baja ITF | Novak | 2 | 7 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Muller | 0 | 62 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Novak
Norman ITF, 1R, 01.11.2023 | ||
Peyre - Novak | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, Q-R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Novak - De Santa Ana | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, Q-1R, 30.10.2023 | ||
Novak - Rizzetto | 2:0 | |
Jackson 2 ITF, R16, 19.10.2023 | ||
Hertel - Novak | 2:0 | |
Jackson 2 ITF, 1R, 18.10.2023 | ||
Novak - Webb | 2:1 | |
Jackson 2 ITF, Q-R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Novak - Llewellyn | 2:0 | |
Jackson 2 ITF, Q-1R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Novak - Biolay | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-2R, 07.08.2023 | ||
Tothova - Novak | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Novak - Bourguignon | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Jaskova - Novak | 2:0 |
- Muller
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Dvalishvili - Muller | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Atay - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Muller - Junge-Ilges | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Schueller - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Niimi - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-2R, 14.11.2023 | ||
Schunk - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Muller - Sakiroglu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-2R, 06.11.2023 | ||
Bulat - Muller | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Muller - Kuscu | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Otzipka - Muller | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |