Arreche, Feitt - Ivanov, Rudiukov

13.08.2019, 12:25, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Arreche Nicolas Alberto 2 : 0
(7-62, 6-3)
Ivanov Vladislav
Avatar 356. Doubles ranking 1615. Avatar
15. 9. 1994 Birthdate 16. 6. 1999
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Feitt Franco   Rudiukov Ilya
Avatar 448. Doubles ranking 1818. Avatar
3. 9. 1992 Birthdate 16. 3. 2001
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 23/15 18/11 5/4 - - -
2019 11/2 11/2 - - - -
2018 3/3 2/2 1/1 - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2016 3/3 3/3 - - - -
2015 2/4 2/3 0/1 - - -
2014 4/2 - 4/2 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/3 1/3 - - - -
2019 1/3 1/3 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 129/121 104/104 25/17 - - -
2020 14/7 9/6 5/1 - - -
2019 45/19 45/19 - - - -
2018 22/24 16/19 6/5 - - -
2017 11/18 8/17 3/1 - - -
2016 11/9 6/8 5/1 - - -
2015 10/21 8/15 2/6 - - -
2014 15/21 11/18 4/3 - - -
2013 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 132/112 97/68 35/44 - - -
2020 1/3 1/2 0/1 - - -
2019 32/16 32/16 - - - -
2018 6/16 2/8 4/8 - - -
2017 16/17 10/7 6/10 - - -
2016 22/24 12/14 10/10 - - -
2015 22/19 12/9 10/10 - - -
2014 23/9 19/7 4/2 - - -
2013 10/7 9/4 1/3 - - -
2012 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/17 5/10 0/7 - - -
2020 2/3 2/3 - - - -
2019 1/3 1/3 - - - -
2018 0/9 0/2 0/7 - - -
2017 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/6 2/6 - - - -
2019 2/6 2/6 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Arreche / Feitt 2   7 6       R16
Ivanov / Rudiukov 0 62 3      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 27.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Ionel / Lunca 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 26.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Fatta / Rihan 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Noce / Prevo 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 23.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Brite / Gupta 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 12.10.2019
  Cerva / Roca - Arrec / Feitt 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Pla M / Vives 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Gutie / Perez 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Alvar / Sanch 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 17.08.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Bonda / Ghorb 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Erel / Rihan 1:0
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Hidal / Monzo - Arrec / Casan 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020
  Arrec / Casan - Aboia / Farja 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Arrec / Casan - Baez / Galar 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020
  Merin / Pena - Arrec / Justo 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Arrec / Justo - Agame / Dutra 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Merin / Pena - Arrec / Galar 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020
  Arrec / Galar - Justo / Rodri 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Rodri / Villa - Arrec / Tiran 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 08.02.2020
  Barri / Gomez - Arrec / Panta 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 07.02.2020
  Arrec / Panta - Argue / Cueva 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Mochi / Yamac - Feitt / Justo 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Passa / Pozzi - Cordo / Feitt 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.02.2020
  Lopez / Sanch - Baez / Feitt 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Baez / Feitt - Ceppe / Weis 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019
  Loots / Monte - Feitt / Marti 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 06.12.2019
  Monzo / Tenti - Feitt / Juare 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.12.2019
  Feitt / Juare - Ornag / Ronca 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019
  Feitt / Juare - Marti / Weis 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 26.11.2019
  Sharm / Sunis - Feitt / Juare 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Ferra / Inser - Dica / Feitt 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 28.11.2019
  Herma / Steve - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Bruna / Etche - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Ivano / Rudiu - Sorre / Vatte 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 31.01.2020
  Fonio / Galop - Aksu / Ivano 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 30.01.2020
  Aksu / Ivano - Aydog / Cepel 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 16.01.2020
  Petro / Prevo - Ivano / Skato 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Ivano / Skato - Akay / Ilkel 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 08.01.2020
  Hu / Trape - Chepe / Ivano 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 28.11.2019
  Herma / Steve - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Marti / Wenge - Chepe / Ivano 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Bruna / Etche - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Ivano / Rudiu - Sorre / Vatte 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.11.2019
  Herma / Steve - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Lopez / Mora - Kotec / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.10.2019
  Naw / Varne - Kotec / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Bruna / Etche - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Ivano / Rudiu - Sorre / Vatte 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Arrec / Feitt - Ivano / Rudiu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Klok / Korol - Rudiu / Trape 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Rudiu / Trape - Kargi / Sahin 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist