Augustinova - Koldobski
04.11.2019, 10:30, Heraklion 8 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Augustinova Natalie | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Koldobski Koral | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
29. 1. 2003 | Birthdate | 9. 9. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Heraklion 8 ITF | Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Augustinova
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 22.12.2023 | ||
Jaiani - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 20.12.2023 | ||
Vidmanova - Augustinova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 19.12.2023 | ||
Heinzova - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 18.12.2023 | ||
Breckova - Augustinova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 17.12.2023 | ||
Leykina - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 17.09.2023 | ||
Augustinova - Feldmane | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 16.09.2023 | ||
Augustinova - Lackova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 14.09.2023 | ||
Denisenko - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.09.2023 | ||
Augustinova - Sosnowska | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 12.09.2023 | ||
Ungure Rogozoveca - Augustinova | 2:0 |
- Koldobski
Netanya ITF, Q-2R, 23.05.2022 | ||
Chiche - Koldobski | 2:1 | |
Akko ITF, Q-2R, 16.05.2022 | ||
Fadlon - Koldobski | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, 1R, 11.05.2022 | ||
Georgopoulus - Koldobski | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, 1R, 04.05.2022 | ||
Turkmen - Koldobski | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Ionescu - Koldobski | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 02.05.2022 | ||
Koldobski - Rahman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 25.04.2022 | ||
Sartori - Koldobski | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 24.04.2022 | ||
Koldobski - Pecaut | 2:0 | |
Bendigo 6 ITF, Q-1R, 05.03.2022 | ||
Chikaraishi - Koldobski | 2:0 | |
Bendigo 5 ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2022 | ||
Hoedt - Koldobski | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches