Andriyani - Dong
13.08.2003, Nakorn Ratchasima ITF, round of 16, hard
Andriyani Liza | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Dong Yan-Hua | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
12. 2. 1979 | Birthdate | 18. 5. 1983 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | Nakorn Ratchasima ITF | Andriyani | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Dong | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Andriyani
Bali, Q-QF, 07.09.2008 | ||
Savchuk - Andriyani | 2:0 | |
Tarakan ITF, 1R, 06.05.2008 | ||
Hofmanova - Andriyani | 2:0 | |
Balikpapan ITF, 1R, 29.04.2008 | ||
Liang - Andriyani | 2:1 | |
Balikpapan ITF, Q-R16, 27.04.2008 | ||
Andriyani - Edinarova | 2:0 | |
Balikpapan ITF, Q-1R, 26.04.2008 | ||
Andriyani - Ise | 2:0 | |
Jakarta 9 ITF, 1R, 14.12.2004 | ||
Gumulya - Andriyani | 2:0 | |
Jakarta 8 ITF, 1R, 07.12.2004 | ||
Luangnam - Andriyani | 2:0 | |
Balikpapan ITF, SF, 01.10.2004 | ||
Tongsalee - Andriyani | 2:0 | |
Balikpapan ITF, QF, 30.09.2004 | ||
Andriyani - Mudarwati | 2:0 | |
Balikpapan ITF, R16, 29.09.2004 | ||
Andriyani - Soesilo | 2:0 |
- Dong
Nanjing 2 ITF, Q-R16, 15.08.2005 | ||
Tanaka - Dong | 2:1 | |
Nanjing 2 ITF, Q-2R, 14.08.2005 | ||
Dong - Kleybanova | 1:0 | |
Nanjing 2 ITF, Q-1R, 13.08.2005 | ||
Dong - Shao | 2:0 | |
Wuxi ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2005 | ||
Zhao - Dong | 2:0 | |
Beijing 3 ITF, Q-1R, 03.06.2005 | ||
Hao - Dong | 2:0 | |
Nanjing ITF, Q-2R, 28.05.2005 | ||
Li - Dong | 2:0 | |
Nanjing ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2005 | ||
Dong - Xia | 2:0 | |
Shanghai ITF, Q-1R, 20.05.2005 | ||
Wu - Dong | 2:0 | |
Changsha ITF, R16, 13.04.2005 | ||
Chen - Dong | 2:0 | |
Changsha ITF, 1R, 12.04.2005 | ||
Dong - Ito | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |