Knezkova - Bolebruchova
23.05.2021, Sibenik 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Knezkova Nelly | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Bolebruchova Ema | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 25. 2. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sibenik 2 ITF | Knezkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Bolebruchova | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Knezkova
World University Games, 2R, 31.07.2023 | ||
Lee - Knezkova | 2:0 | |
World University Games, 1R, 30.07.2023 | ||
Knezkova - Wirahadipoernomo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 06.07.2023 | ||
Knezkova - Barbulescu | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 05.07.2023 | ||
Mandelikova - Knezkova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 04.07.2023 | ||
Knezkova - Augustinova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 03.07.2023 | ||
Svatikova - Knezkova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 23.04.2023 | ||
Knezkova - Sepa | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 21.04.2023 | ||
Fetecau - Knezkova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 19.04.2023 | ||
Knezkova - Marjanovic | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 18.04.2023 | ||
Stolmar - Knezkova | 2:1 |
- Bolebruchova
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Grujic - Bolebruchova | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-2R, 21.08.2023 | ||
Drugdova - Bolebruchova | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Bolebruchova - Leonovaite | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-1R, 28.08.2022 | ||
Cisovska - Bolebruchova | 2:0 | |
Mogyorod ITF, Q-R16, 15.08.2022 | ||
Vojcinakova - Bolebruchova | 2:0 | |
Radom ITF, Q-2R, 08.08.2022 | ||
Moravcova - Bolebruchova | 2:1 | |
Radom ITF, Q-1R, 07.08.2022 | ||
Bolebruchova - Buczynska | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 04.03.2022 | ||
Baraniakova - Bolebruchova | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 03.03.2022 | ||
Bolebruchova - Mikaca | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 01.03.2022 | ||
Lopicic - Bolebruchova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |