Benkaddour - Poj
24.05.2021, 12:30, Monastir 37 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Benkaddour Lynda | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Poj Nicole | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
11. 3. 2001 | Birthdate | 9. 5. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Benkaddour Lynda | Poj Nicole |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Monastir 37 ITF | Benkaddour | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Poj | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Benkaddour
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2022 | ||
Lazar - Benkaddour | 2:1 | |
Oran 2 ITF, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Ibbou - Benkaddour | 2:0 | |
Oran 2 ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Benkaddour - Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2:0 | |
Oran 2 ITF, R16, 25.05.2022 | ||
Benkaddour - Mettraux | 2:1 | |
Oran 2 ITF, 1R, 23.05.2022 | ||
Benkaddour - Garri Murcia | 2:0 | |
Oran ITF, QF, 19.05.2022 | ||
Meyer Auf Der Heide - Benkaddour | 2:0 | |
Oran ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Benkaddour - Jamshidi | 2:1 | |
Oran ITF, 1R, 17.05.2022 | ||
Benkaddour - Kaltak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 24.04.2022 | ||
Saigo - Benkaddour | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-2R, 18.04.2022 | ||
Garkusha - Benkaddour | 2:1 |
- Poj
Cordoba 2 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Karlau - Poj | 2:1 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Poj - Pizarro Periales | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Sousa Salazar - Poj | 2:0 | |
Mogi Das Cruzes ITF, Q-R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Melato - Poj | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 02.12.2023 | ||
Merlo - Poj | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 30.11.2023 | ||
Poj - Domina | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 29.11.2023 | ||
Poj - Maruca | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 28.11.2023 | ||
Poj - Gomez Pezuela Cano | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.11.2023 | ||
Markus - Poj | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.11.2023 | ||
Poj - González Daniele | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |