Iordache - Dshandshgava
03.08.2021, 12:10, Cairo 26 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Iordache Alexandra | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-5) |
Dshandshgava Irina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1063. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
19. 6. 2003 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Iordache Alexandra | Dshandshgava Irina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 2/2 | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 6/6 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Cairo 26 ITF | Iordache | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-R16 | ||||
Dshandshgava | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Iordache
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Ewald - Iordache | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Patil - Iordache | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Iordache - Braslavskaya | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Neilson Gatenby - Iordache | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Iordache - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Kulambayeva - Iordache | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Iordache - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Iordache - Sagandikova | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Kulambayeva - Iordache | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Rothensteiner - Iordache | 2:0 |
- Dshandshgava
Annenheim ITF, 1R, 25.05.2022 | ||
Faltinger - Dshandshgava | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Dshandshgava - Vanik | 2:1 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, Q-1R, 20.03.2022 | ||
Mettraux - Dshandshgava | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, Q-2R, 22.11.2021 | ||
Iliev - Dshandshgava | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, Q-1R, 21.11.2021 | ||
Dshandshgava - Yabuta | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, Q-R16, 16.11.2021 | ||
Yao - Dshandshgava | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, Q-2R, 15.11.2021 | ||
Dshandshgava - Van Poppel | 1:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, Q-1R, 14.11.2021 | ||
Dshandshgava - Akinbiyi | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, Q-2R, 06.09.2021 | ||
Pavlova - Dshandshgava | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, Q-1R, 05.09.2021 | ||
Dshandshgava - Yuldasheva | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |