Schmits - Faltinger
18.10.2021, 15:00, Monastir 6 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Schmits Astrid | 2 : 0 (7-62, 6-3) |
Faltinger Ines | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Monastir 6 ITF | Schmits | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Faltinger | 0 | 62 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Schmits
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, Q-1R, 09.10.2022 | ||
Persson - Schmits | 2:0 | |
Eupen ITF, Q-1R, 31.07.2022 | ||
Kordolaimi - Schmits | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-2R, 21.02.2022 | ||
Mettraux - Schmits | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-1R, 20.02.2022 | ||
Schmits - Colombo | 2:1 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-2R, 14.02.2022 | ||
Di Girolami - Schmits | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 13.02.2022 | ||
Schmits - Riml | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, Q-1R, 14.11.2021 | ||
Park - Schmits | 2:1 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-2R, 08.11.2021 | ||
Mader - Schmits | 2:1 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, Q-1R, 24.10.2021 | ||
Ruggeri - Schmits | 2:1 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, Q-R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Tomasetti - Schmits | 2:1 |
- Faltinger
Varberg ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Munk Mortensen - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Faltinger - Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Faltinger - Bokova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Puls - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Golubkova - Faltinger | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Faltinger - Vadyala | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Faltinger - Wojcik | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Faltinger - Vasileva | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |