Moravcova - Pochtovyk
28.08.2022, 11:30, Vídeň ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Moravcova Adela | 2 : 1 (3-6, 6-4, 10-4) |
Pochtovyk Krystyna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 9. 2003 | Birthdate | 15. 9. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Vídeň ITF | Moravcova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Pochtovyk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Moravcova
Frydek Mistek ITF, 1R, 06.09.2023 | ||
Kolonus - Moravcova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Olianovskaia - Moravcova | 2:1 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Moravcova - Poborilova | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Orlinska - Moravcova | 2:1 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, Q-1R, 12.06.2023 | ||
Ignatjeva - Moravcova | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, Q-1R, 06.06.2023 | ||
Petelinsek - Moravcova | 2:1 | |
Annenheim ITF, 1R, 30.05.2023 | ||
Michel - Moravcova | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-R16, 29.05.2023 | ||
Moravcova - Vojcinakova | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Moravcova - Cela | 2:0 | |
Portschach ITF, 1R, 09.05.2023 | ||
Jaruskova - Moravcova | 2:0 |
- Pochtovyk
Antalya 16 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Kawagishi - Pochtovyk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Pochtovyk - Avataneo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Pochtovyk - Aerila | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Pochtovyk - Volkov | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Bestetti - Pochtovyk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Vlckova - Pochtovyk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Pochtovyk - Singh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Pochtovyk - Reinemo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Zantedeschi - Pochtovyk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Pochtovyk - Aslanbas | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |