Barun - Jesudason
06.09.2022, 22:40, UTR Pro Match Series, -, -
Barun Bozo | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Jesudason Alan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | UTR Pro Match Series | Barun | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Jesudason | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Barun
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 30.10.2023 | ||
Chopra - Barun | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 23.09.2023 | ||
Manuel - Barun | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 22.09.2023 | ||
Barun - Tettamble | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 21.09.2023 | ||
Barun - Zakharov | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 21.09.2023 | ||
Barun - Bynoe | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 18.09.2023 | ||
Okonkwo - Barun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 07.06.2023 | ||
Walkin - Barun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 06.06.2023 | ||
Barun - Krajcik | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 05.06.2023 | ||
Barun - Figl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Barun - Obeid | 2:0 |
- Jesudason
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 02.05.2024 | ||
Kuperstein - Jesudason | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 01.05.2024 | ||
Jesudason - Cordova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 29.04.2024 | ||
Anderson - Jesudason | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 29.04.2024 | ||
Steffen - Jesudason | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 30.11.2023 | ||
Jesudason - Brown | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 28.11.2023 | ||
Benson - Jesudason | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 27.11.2023 | ||
Bigun - Jesudason | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 08.09.2023 | ||
Smith - Jesudason | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 07.09.2023 | ||
Jesudason - O'Hoisin | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 06.09.2023 | ||
Jesudason - Salvestre | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |