Alabdullah, Qabazard - Bakshi, Metreveli
03.11.2022, 09:30, Futures 2022, quarterfinal, hard
Alabdullah Bader | 1 : 0 | Bakshi Aleksandre | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2466. | Doubles ranking | 729. | ||
23. 3. 2002 | Birthdate | 15. 7. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Qabazard Essa | Metreveli Aleksandre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2017. | Doubles ranking | 808. | ||
24. 10. 2001 | Birthdate | 10. 8. 1993 | ||
- | Height | 183 cm | ||
- | Weight | 76 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Alabdullah Bader Qabazard Essa |
Bakshi Aleksandre Metreveli Aleksandre |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/22 | 1/3 | 3/19 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/10 | 0/1 | 3/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/15 | 3/3 | 10/9 | 1/1 | - | 2/2 |
2024 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 2/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - | 1/1 |
2022 | 8/6 | 0/1 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/3 | 3/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/31 | 1/4 | 4/27 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/10 | 1/3 | 0/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/11 | 0/1 | 3/10 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/35 | 2/5 | 3/30 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/10 | 2/4 | 0/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/12 | 0/1 | 3/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/4 | - | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 91/50 | 33/21 | 51/26 | 5/1 | - | 2/2 |
2024 | 16/5 | 4/2 | 11/3 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 23/8 | - | 18/7 | 4/0 | - | 1/1 |
2022 | 19/10 | 5/4 | 14/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/9 | 3/3 | 6/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 1/0 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2018 | 6/0 | 5/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 118/104 | 71/56 | 38/39 | 6/5 | - | 3/4 |
2024 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 16/12 | 13/8 | 2/3 | - | - | 1/1 |
2022 | 9/11 | 1/4 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2021 | 12/12 | 9/7 | 1/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 8/10 | 6/8 | 2/1 | - | - | 0/1 |
2018 | 8/6 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - | 1/1 |
2016 | 24/9 | 16/6 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 22/12 | 11/4 | 11/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 10/15 | 4/8 | 2/5 | 4/2 | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Alabdulla / Qabazard | 1 | QF | ||||||
Bakshi / Metreveli | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Cioca / Elich - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Schel / Woern - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Schel / Woern - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Mruze / Orlit - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Carne / Humpf - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Alabd / Qabaz - Jelen / Klebe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.01.2023 | ||
Donde / Pontj - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 04.11.2022 | ||
Bathr / Isaro - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 03.11.2022 | ||
Alabd / Qabaz - Baksh / Metre | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Alabd / Qabaz - Alsha / Molen | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Dudun / Podor - Alabd / Zayid | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Den H / Timme - Alabd / Deman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Cioca / Elich - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Schel / Woern - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Schel / Woern - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Lu / Tsai - Alabd / Zhao | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Mruze / Orlit - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Carne / Humpf - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Alabd / Qabaz - Jelen / Klebe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Kelm / Poert - Alabd / Mubar | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Cioca / Elich - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Schel / Woern - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Schel / Woern - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Fufyg / Golub - Mubar / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Liu / Zheng - Gu / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Mruze / Orlit - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Carne / Humpf - Alabd / Qabaz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Alabd / Qabaz - Jelen / Klebe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Amiro / Qabaz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Amiro / Qabaz - Mintz / Ostaj | 2:0 |
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Baksh / Metre - Babel / Butvi | 2:1 | |
Davis Cup, 16.09.2023 | ||
Manso / Ouaka - Baksh / Metre | 2:1 | |
Davis Cup, 03.02.2023 | ||
Baksh / Metre - Cuell / Navar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.01.2023 | ||
Bybel / Zhuko - Baksh / Metre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.01.2023 | ||
Soman / Sulta - Baksh / Metre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.01.2023 | ||
Baksh / Metre - Den H / Khoeb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 03.11.2022 | ||
Alabd / Qabaz - Baksh / Metre | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Baksh / Metre - Kreme / Mikke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 09.09.2022 | ||
Donal / South - Baksh / Metre | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 09.09.2022 | ||
Baksh / Metre - Szajr / Tercz | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Inui / Nishi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Baksh / Schel - Kaldy / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Baksh / Schel - Shin / Zhuko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Baksh / Schel - Garci / Marat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Baksh / Schel - Campa / Catan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Kimhi / Shima - Baksh / Tkema | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Chete / Glava | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 24.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Andre / Jadou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 23.03.2024 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Ellou / Weint | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Reymo / Villo - Gogel / Metre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Hrazd / Safra - Klok / Metre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Szajr / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Klok / Metre - Gavri / Lane | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Alkay / Sarit - Gogel / Metre | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 04.02.2024 | ||
Baksh / Metre - Babel / Butvi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.01.2024 | ||
Erel / Kirki - Gogel / Metre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.01.2024 | ||
Gogel / Metre - Nawaf / Nawaf | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Genge / Vocel - Metre / Purts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, F, 27.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Lomak / Tkema | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches