Mrazikova - Tudor
13.11.2022, 07:00, Antalya 32 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Mrazikova Karolina | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Tudor Daria Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Antalya 32 ITF | Mrazikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Tudor | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mrazikova
Antalya 14 ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Zhiyenbayeva - Mrazikova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Balus | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Zelnickova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Golubkova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Chlpac | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Koprivova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Calbay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Grechkina - Mrazikova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Daubnerova | 1:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Simion | 2:0 |
- Tudor
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Zaparyniuk - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Tudor - Maksimovic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Lekomtseva - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Music - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Lazarenko - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Tognoni - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Slobozia ITF, 1R, 19.09.2023 | ||
Marcinkevica - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Velikova - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Antal - Tudor | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Cristea - Tudor | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |