Pel - Czaplinski
12.03.2023, 05:00, Futures 2023, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Pel Stijn | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Czaplinski Tommy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1080. | Singles ranking | 1782. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Pel Stijn | Czaplinski Tommy |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 5/4 | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Czaplinski | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Pel
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Gengel - Pel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Little - Pel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Poljak - Pel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 11.03.2024 | ||
Pel - Ajavon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Pel - Weir | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Hoang - Pel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Malgaroli - Pel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Pel - Fondriest | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 07.02.2024 | ||
Kravchenko - Pel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Pel - Aubriot | 2:0 |
- Czaplinski
Futures 2023, 1R, 11.10.2023 | ||
Castagnola - Czaplinski | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Czaplinski - Ivanov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Czaplinski - Varzandeh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Czaplinski - Diaz Richard | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 01.09.2023 | ||
Rodriguez - Czaplinski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 31.08.2023 | ||
Mitsui - Czaplinski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 30.08.2023 | ||
Czaplinski - Lugo | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 28.08.2023 | ||
Nettles - Czaplinski | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 27.08.2023 | ||
Czaplinski - Zhu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.07.2023 | ||
Kawahashi - Czaplinski | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |