Sorger - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior
16.04.2023, Futures 2023, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Sorger Sebastian | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Pinheiro da Cruz Junior Glauco | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
713. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Sorger Sebastian | Pinheiro da Cruz Junior Glauco |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/4 | 0/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/3 | 0/1 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Sorger | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sorger
Futures 2024, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sorger - Kriznik | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Sorger - Pichler | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Markovina - Sorger | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Fix - Sorger | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Tiurnev - Sorger | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 23.03.2024 | ||
Ovcharenko - Sorger | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Sorger - Compagnucci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Sorger - Sorrentino | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Sorger - Pavlovic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 28.02.2024 | ||
Stuurman - Sorger | 2:1 |
- Pinheiro da Cruz Junior
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Couy - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Munua - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Braga - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Alujas - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Pinheiro da Cruz Junior - Troebinger | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Markovic - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 06.11.2023 | ||
Kyratzis - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Pinheiro da Cruz Junior - Kravec | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 29.10.2023 | ||
Maassen - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Quayle - Pinheiro da Cruz Junior | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |