Fellin - Sharygin
06.11.2023, Futures 2023, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Fellin Pietro Orlando | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Sharygin Evan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1140. | Singles ranking | 1697. | ||
2. 8. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Fellin Pietro Orlando | Sharygin Evan |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 1/1 |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Sharygin | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Fellin
Futures 2023, R16, 14.12.2023 | ||
Tkemaladze - Fellin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 13.12.2023 | ||
Fellin - Hussey | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Fellin - Hellum Lilleengen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 11.12.2023 | ||
Fellin - Barbarino | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Hussey - Fellin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 06.12.2023 | ||
Fellin - Alabdullah | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Fellin - Habib | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 04.12.2023 | ||
Fellin - Rivera | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Wiersholm - Fellin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 14.11.2023 | ||
Fellin - Beltre | 2:0 |
- Sharygin
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 21.04.2024 | ||
Sharygin - Tingleaf | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 19.04.2024 | ||
Hilderbrand - Sharygin | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ventre - Sharygin | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 17.04.2024 | ||
Sharygin - Cordova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 02.03.2024 | ||
Muamba - Sharygin | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 01.03.2024 | ||
Cordova - Sharygin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Sharma - Sharygin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 15.01.2024 | ||
Sharygin - Paquette | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 10.12.2023 | ||
Sharygin - Rettke | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 09.12.2023 | ||
Sharygin - Mangiapane | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |