Evans - Ukaegbu
13.11.2023, 19:00, Austin ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Evans Tatum | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Ukaegbu Adaugo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1215. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Austin ITF | Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Ukaegbu | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Evans
Austin ITF, 1R, 15.11.2023 | ||
Webb - Evans | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, Q-R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Evans - Atturu | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Evans - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Zyryanova - Evans | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 02.11.2023 | ||
Evans - Miyamoto | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, 1R, 31.10.2023 | ||
Evans - Biolay | 2:0 | |
Toronto ITF, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Markham - Evans | 2:0 | |
Florence (USA) ITF, Q-1R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Shaikh - Evans | 2:0 | |
Lexington ITF, 1R, 02.08.2023 | ||
Zarazua - Evans | 2:0 | |
Lexington ITF, Q-R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Evans - Shaikh | 2:0 |
- Ukaegbu
Anapoima ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Vyrlan - Ukaegbu | 1:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Mozgaleva - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Mozgaleva - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Brossard 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Deatherage - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Brossard 2 ITF, Q-1R, 09.03.2024 | ||
Ukaegbu - Seabury | 2:0 | |
Brossard ITF, Q-1R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Mercier - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Evans - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Jackson 2 ITF, Q-1R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Gruber - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Rome 3 ITF, Q-1R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Koike - Ukaegbu | 2:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, Q-1R, 25.09.2023 | ||
Woog - Ukaegbu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |