Andreazzini - Serrano
21.01.2024, 13:30, Buenos Aires 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Andreazzini Agostina | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Serrano Lucia Gabriela | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Buenos Aires 2 ITF | Andreazzini | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Serrano | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Andreazzini
Cordoba 2 ITF, 1R, 05.03.2024 | ||
Zanolini - Andreazzini | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Moron - Andreazzini | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Andreazzini - Marmorstein | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, Q-R16, 22.01.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Andreazzini | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Andreazzini - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Rodero - Andreazzini | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 02.12.2023 | ||
Andreazzini - Sarno | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 28.11.2023 | ||
Estevez - Andreazzini | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.11.2023 | ||
Rabin - Andreazzini | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 26.11.2023 | ||
Burstein - Andreazzini | 2:0 |
- Serrano
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Alonso - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Grekul - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Haavisto - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Puls - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Serrano - Gombitova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Volkova - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Turhan - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Doldan - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Da Cruz Mendonca - Serrano | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Serrano - Torrales Tebes | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |