Yan - Rokusek
18.02.2024, 00:00, Traralgon ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Yan Yilin | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Rokusek Sarah | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Traralgon ITF | Yan | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Rokusek | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2023 | UTR Pro Tennis Series | Yan | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Rokusek | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Yan
Swan Hill ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Naito - Yan | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Yan - Krish | 2:1 | |
Swan Hill ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Yan - Rankin | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill ITF, Q-2R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Yan - Jovic | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-R16, 11.03.2024 | ||
Sycamore - Yan | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-2R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Yan - Brzostek | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Tjandramulia - Yan | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Yan - Zylberman | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Micic - Yan | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Yan - Rokusek | 2:0 |
- Rokusek
Swan Hill ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Inglis - Rokusek | 2:1 | |
Swan Hill ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Rokusek - Baker | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Rokusek - Ruhrig | 2:1 | |
Swan Hill ITF, Q-2R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Rokusek - Saini | 1:0 | |
Mildura ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Parnaby - Rokusek | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Rokusek - Gjomakaj | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-2R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Rokusek - Crossman | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Lee - Rokusek | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Rokusek - Nicolas | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Yan - Rokusek | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |