Garcia Longo - Ramos Vasquez
17.03.2024, Futures 2024, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Garcia Longo Nicolas | 2 : 1 (4-6, 7-5, 10-6) |
Ramos Vasquez Jacob Israel | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 16. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Futures 2024 | Garcia Longo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Ramos Vasquez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Garcia Longo
Futures 2024, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Mejia - Garcia Longo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Brown | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Kumar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Robayo Arias | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Garcia Longo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Cundom | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Ramos Vasquez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Valente - Garcia Longo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - De Las Casas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 18.12.2023 | ||
Klizan - Garcia Longo | 2:0 |
- Ramos Vasquez
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Leal - Ramos Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Ramos Vasquez - Busigo Ramirez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Castaneda - Ramos Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Romano - Ramos Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Ramos Vasquez - Braga | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Ramos Vasquez - Zenteno Puentes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Ortiz Gamonal - Ramos Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Garay - Ramos Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Fernandez - Ramos Vasquez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Garcia Longo - Ramos Vasquez | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |