Garcia - Orlov
18.03.2024, Futures 2024, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Garcia Miguel (1996) | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Orlov Alexander | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1665. | ||
6. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Garcia Miguel (1996) | Orlov Alexander |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 9/8 | 2/7 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Futures 2024 | Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Orlov | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Garcia
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Hjorth - Garcia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Garcia - Valdoleiros | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Vincent - Garcia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Garcia - Capacci | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Pierre - Garcia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Garcia - Funk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Turriziani Alvarez - Garcia | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Garcia - Orlov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Garcia - Barreto | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chen - Garcia | 2:0 |
- Orlov
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Garcia - Orlov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Batista - Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Immler - Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Cortez - Orlov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Wood - Orlov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Kudriashov - Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Orlov - Atturu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Sakellaridis - Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Orlov - Mujakic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Gima - Orlov | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |