Tisset - Schneider
08.09.2006, Lleida ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Tisset Alice | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Schneider Sarah | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 2. 1990 | Birthdate | 24. 3. 1987 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006 | Lleida ITF | Tisset | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Schneider | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Tisset
Mont-De-Marsan ITF, Q-1R, 08.09.2012 | ||
Girard - Tisset | 2:0 | |
Madrid 6 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2012 | ||
Collombon - Tisset | 2:1 | |
Madrid 5 ITF, R16, 14.03.2012 | ||
Akiki - Tisset | 2:0 | |
Madrid 5 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2012 | ||
Tisset - Martinovic | 2:0 | |
Dijon ITF, Q-R16, 05.03.2012 | ||
Mfoumouangana - Tisset | 2:0 | |
Dijon ITF, Q-1R, 04.03.2012 | ||
Tisset - Beugre Guyot | 2:1 | |
Bron ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2012 | ||
Orlova - Tisset | 2:0 | |
Bron ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2012 | ||
Tisset - Bahloul | 2:0 | |
Portimao ITF, 1R, 14.02.2012 | ||
Alda - Tisset | 2:0 | |
Vale Do Lobo ITF, 1R, 07.02.2012 | ||
Prats-Millan - Tisset | 2:1 |
- Schneider
Londrina ITF, Q-R16, 04.10.2010 | ||
Comparin Da Silva - Schneider | 1:0 | |
Aruja ITF, Q-R16, 27.09.2010 | ||
De Moraes Pinto - Schneider | 2:0 | |
Aruja ITF, Q-1R, 26.09.2010 | ||
Schneider - Cernea | 2:0 | |
Mogi Das Cruzes ITF, Q-1R, 19.09.2010 | ||
Bueno - Schneider | 2:0 | |
Casablanca 2 ITF, Q-2R, 18.07.2010 | ||
Apaolaza-Miradevilla - Schneider | 2:0 | |
Casablanca ITF, Q-1R, 10.07.2010 | ||
Migan - Schneider | 2:0 | |
Alcobaca ITF, Q-R16, 21.06.2010 | ||
Martins - Schneider | 2:0 | |
Alcobaca ITF, Q-2R, 20.06.2010 | ||
Schneider - Forget | 2:0 | |
Amarante ITF, Q-2R, 06.06.2010 | ||
Gianotti - Schneider | 1:0 | |
Cantahede ITF, Q-R16, 31.05.2010 | ||
Prats-Millan - Schneider | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |