Solanki - Umanets
14.04.2009, Shymkent ITF, 1. round, clay
Solanki Kumari-Sweta | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-1, 7-63) |
Umanets Yuliana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
27. 3. 1991 | Birthdate | 25. 8. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Shymkent ITF | Solanki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1R | |||
Umanets | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Solanki
Hatyai ITF, Q-1R, 10.07.2010 | ||
Lu - Solanki | 2:0 | |
Pattaya ITF, Q-1R, 03.07.2010 | ||
Liu - Solanki | 2:0 | |
Rancho Mirage ITF, Q-1R, 30.01.2010 | ||
Kichenok - Solanki | 2:0 | |
Quanzhou ITF, Q-R16, 03.01.2010 | ||
Yuan - Solanki | 2:0 | |
Quanzhou ITF, Q-1R, 02.01.2010 | ||
Solanki - Cheng | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, 1R, 17.11.2009 | ||
Wongteanchai - Solanki | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, Q-QF, 16.11.2009 | ||
Curovic - Solanki | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.11.2009 | ||
Solanki - Dayal | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.11.2009 | ||
Solanki - Bhattacharyya | 2:1 | |
Kuching ITF, 1R, 03.11.2009 | ||
Han - Solanki | 2:0 |
- Umanets
Antalya 33 ITF, 1R, 09.11.2010 | ||
Iakovleva - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, 1R, 02.11.2010 | ||
Amiraghyan - Umanets | 2:1 | |
Ain El Souknha ITF, 1R, 12.10.2010 | ||
Martincova - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, 1R, 28.09.2010 | ||
Kuchmina - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, Q-R16, 27.09.2010 | ||
Shkudun - Umanets | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, Q-2R, 26.09.2010 | ||
Umanets - Tymchenko | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, R16, 01.09.2010 | ||
Paar - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, 1R, 31.08.2010 | ||
Umanets - Savva | 2:1 | |
Ilawa ITF, R16, 04.08.2010 | ||
Zlochova - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Ilawa ITF, 1R, 03.08.2010 | ||
Umanets - Alaby | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |