Umanets - Benashvili
26.04.2009, Namangan ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Umanets Yuliana | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Benashvili Kristina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 8. 1992 | Birthdate | 1. 12. 1990 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Namangan ITF | Umanets | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Benashvili | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Umanets
Antalya 33 ITF, 1R, 09.11.2010 | ||
Iakovleva - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, 1R, 02.11.2010 | ||
Amiraghyan - Umanets | 2:1 | |
Ain El Souknha ITF, 1R, 12.10.2010 | ||
Martincova - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, 1R, 28.09.2010 | ||
Kuchmina - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, Q-R16, 27.09.2010 | ||
Shkudun - Umanets | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, Q-2R, 26.09.2010 | ||
Umanets - Tymchenko | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, R16, 01.09.2010 | ||
Paar - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, 1R, 31.08.2010 | ||
Umanets - Savva | 2:1 | |
Ilawa ITF, R16, 04.08.2010 | ||
Zlochova - Umanets | 2:0 | |
Ilawa ITF, 1R, 03.08.2010 | ||
Umanets - Alaby | 2:1 |
- Benashvili
Fleurus ITF, Q-1R, 23.08.2014 | ||
Van Oost - Benashvili | 1:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, Q-2R, 17.08.2014 | ||
Steur - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Bad Saulgau ITF, Q-2R, 24.07.2011 | ||
Seguel - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, Q-1R, 16.07.2011 | ||
Saarteinen - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Versmold ITF, Q-1R, 07.08.2010 | ||
Schaeder - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Hechingen ITF, Q-1R, 31.07.2010 | ||
Stemmer - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, Q-1R, 18.07.2010 | ||
Krejsova - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, Q-1R, 10.07.2010 | ||
Adam - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Vaihingen ITF, Q-1R, 27.06.2010 | ||
Koek - Benashvili | 2:0 | |
Karshi ITF, Q-1R, 06.06.2010 | ||
Kushkhova - Benashvili | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |