Rodriguez-Ramos - Bishop
02.06.2009, Futures 09, 1. round, clay
Rodriguez-Ramos Ismael | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Bishop Paul | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
21. 10. 1990 | Birthdate | 12. 6. 1985 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Futures 09 | Rodriguez-Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Bishop | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Rodriguez-Ramos
Sevilla challenger, 1R, 06.09.2011 | ||
Granollers-Pujol - Rodriguez-Ramos | 2:0 | |
Pozoblanco challenger, Q-R16, 02.07.2011 | ||
Martin-Adalia - Rodriguez-Ramos | 2:0 | |
Pozoblanco challenger, Q-1R, 01.07.2011 | ||
Rodriguez-Ramos - Jimenez Cruz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2011, 1R, 21.06.2011 | ||
Firmin - Rodriguez-Ramos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2011, Q-R16, 20.06.2011 | ||
Rodriguez-Ramos - Khotulev | 2:1 | |
Futures 2011, Q-2R, 19.06.2011 | ||
Rodriguez-Ramos - Martos Gornes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2011, 1R, 14.06.2011 | ||
Bujdo Nowak - Rodriguez-Ramos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2011, Q-R16, 13.06.2011 | ||
Rodriguez-Ramos - Leal-Gomez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2011, Q-2R, 12.06.2011 | ||
Rodriguez-Ramos - Sanjurjo Hermida | 2:0 | |
Futures 2011, Q-R16, 30.05.2011 | ||
Flores Ruiz - Rodriguez-Ramos | 2:1 |
- Bishop
Futures 2010, Q-2R, 17.04.2010 | ||
Gonzalez-Jimenez - Bishop | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-1R, 16.04.2010 | ||
Bishop - Schnitman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-2R, 04.04.2010 | ||
Joelson - Bishop | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-1R, 03.04.2010 | ||
Bishop - Campbell | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-2R, 28.03.2010 | ||
Robertson - Bishop | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-1R, 27.03.2010 | ||
Bishop - Valenti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, 1R, 02.03.2010 | ||
Gard - Bishop | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-R16, 01.03.2010 | ||
Bishop - Thomet | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-2R, 28.02.2010 | ||
Bishop - Joelson | 2:0 | |
Futures 2010, Q-1R, 27.02.2010 | ||
Bishop - Michaels | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |