Parajova - Marackova
16.08.2009, Olomouc ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Parajova Simona | 2 : 1 (6-1, 2-6, 6-2) |
Marackova Katarina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
4. 10. 1992 | Birthdate | 16. 6. 1990 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Olomouc ITF | Parajova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Q-2R | |||
Marackova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Parajova
Slovenska Lupca ITF, SF, 20.08.2016 | ||
Prochazkova - Parajova | 1:0 | |
Slovenska Lupca ITF, QF, 19.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Pantuckova | 2:1 | |
Slovenska Lupca ITF, R16, 18.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Kilnarova | 2:0 | |
Slovenska Lupca ITF, 1R, 17.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Makhorkina | 2:0 | |
Slovenska Lupca ITF, Q-R16, 16.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Kuzmova | 2:0 | |
Slovenska Lupca ITF, Q-2R, 15.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Ghaoui | 2:0 | |
Slovenska Lupca ITF, Q-1R, 14.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Baskova | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, 1R, 10.08.2016 | ||
Bukta - Parajova | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, Q-R16, 08.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Stoilkovska | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, Q-2R, 07.08.2016 | ||
Parajova - Svatikova | 2:0 |
- Marackova
Piešťany ITF, Q-1R, 13.08.2011 | ||
Zatekova - Marackova | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, Q-1R, 30.07.2011 | ||
Kubicikova - Marackova | 2:0 | |
Alkmaar ITF, R16, 15.06.2011 | ||
Shinikova - Marackova | 2:1 | |
Alkmaar ITF, 1R, 14.06.2011 | ||
Marackova - Osadchenko | 2:0 | |
Zlin ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2011 | ||
Marcinkevica - Marackova | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, Q-2R, 29.05.2011 | ||
Tabak - Marackova | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2011 | ||
Marackova - Kral | 2:1 | |
Velenje ITF, 1R, 24.05.2011 | ||
Susak - Marackova | 2:0 | |
Velenje ITF, Q-R16, 23.05.2011 | ||
Marackova - Malikova | 2:0 | |
Velenje ITF, Q-2R, 22.05.2011 | ||
Marackova - Wagner | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |