Grahame - Baker
23.04.2002, Dothan ITF, 1. round, clay
Grahame Amanda | 1 : 0 (0-6, 6-1, 4-1) |
Baker Ally | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 3. 1979 | Birthdate | 10. 4. 1986 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Dothan ITF | Grahame | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1R | |||
Baker | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Grahame
Canberra 4 ITF, 1R, 28.09.2004 | ||
Tanevska - Grahame | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, Q-1R, 14.01.2004 | ||
Skavronskaia - Grahame | 2:0 | |
Canberra, Q-1R, 08.01.2004 | ||
Serra Zanetti - Grahame | 2:1 | |
Australian Open, Q-2R, 09.01.2003 | ||
Tatarkova - Grahame | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, Q-1R, 08.01.2003 | ||
Grahame - Blahotova | 2:0 | |
Canberra, 1R, 05.01.2003 | ||
Garbin - Grahame | 2:1 | |
Gold Coast, Q-1R, 27.12.2002 | ||
Koulikovskaya - Grahame | 2:0 | |
Mount Gambier ITF, 1R, 26.11.2002 | ||
Srebrovic - Grahame | 2:1 | |
Nuriootpa ITF, 1R, 19.11.2002 | ||
Scheepers - Grahame | 2:1 | |
Port Pirie ITF, 1R, 12.11.2002 | ||
Lastra - Grahame | 2:1 |
- Baker
Midland ITF, 1R, 10.02.2004 | ||
Diaz-Oliva - Baker | 2:1 | |
Waikoloa ITF, QF, 29.01.2004 | ||
Sfar - Baker | 2:0 | |
Waikoloa ITF, R16, 28.01.2004 | ||
Baker - Keothavong | 2:1 | |
Waikoloa ITF, 1R, 27.01.2004 | ||
Baker - Uberoi | 2:1 | |
Puebla ITF, R16, 19.11.2003 | ||
Czink - Baker | 2:1 | |
Puebla ITF, 1R, 18.11.2003 | ||
Baker - Fernandez | 2:1 | |
Quebec, Q-R16, 26.10.2003 | ||
Arvidsson - Baker | 2:0 | |
Quebec, Q-1R, 25.10.2003 | ||
Baker - Embry | 2:0 | |
Mexico City 3 ITF, SF, 17.10.2003 | ||
Chevalier - Baker | 2:0 | |
Mexico City 3 ITF, QF, 16.10.2003 | ||
Baker - Argeri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |