Melilla ITF 2021 (Spain)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.09. 17:30 |
F | Hennemann / Ku (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | 2.29 | info | |||
Meyer Auf / Sauvant (4) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
17.09. 18:00 |
SF | Hennemann / Ku (1) | 1 | 4 | 1.31 | 3.15 | info | ||||
Bouzo Zan / Rey Garci (3) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
17.09. 18:00 |
SF | Meyer Auf / Sauvant (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.05 | info | |||
Chiesa / Sama (2) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.09. 11:00 |
QF | Hennemann / Ku (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 9.15 | info | |||
Anane / Peckl | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
16.09. 11:00 |
QF | Bouzo Zan / Rey Garci (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 6.06 | info | |||
Bataille / Mercadier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.09. 11:00 |
QF | Meyer Auf / Sauvant (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.90 | info | |||
Lopez Mar / Perello S | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
16.09. 11:00 |
QF | Chiesa / Sama (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | 1.83 | info | |||
Rudiukova / Veselova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.09. 16:30 |
R16 | Lopez Mar / Perello S | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.09 | info | |||
Garri Mur / Morales | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
14.09. 16:30 |
R16 | Rudiukova / Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.32 | info | |||
Lazar / Zehnder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Anane / Peckl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.75 | info | |||
Conde-Ven / Conde-Ven | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Bataille / Mercadier | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.53 | 1.45 | info | |||
Boehner / Dal | 0 | 5 | 5 |
round of 16
Hennemann / Ku [1]
bye
bye
bye
Rudiukova / Veselova [WC]
bye
Chiesa / Sama [2]
quarterfinal
Hennemann / Ku [1]
Rudiukova / Veselova [WC]
Chiesa / Sama [2]
semifinal
Hennemann / Ku [1]
Chiesa / Sama [2]
final
Hennemann / Ku [1]
Hennemann / Ku [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 27 | |||
Rome WTA | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 2 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 3 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 2 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches