Minsk 5 ITF 2013 (Belarus)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Rubel (1) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | info | ||||
Miakota | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Rodina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kryvatulava | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Doroshina (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yedzelkina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kalinina (4) | 2 | 6 | 63 | 6 | info | ||||
Ianchuk (10) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Frolova (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dubavets | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Strakhova (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sabalenka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Marozava (11) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Saidova (7) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
10.11. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Stanciute (8) | 2 | 6 | 65 | 6 | info | ||||
Silich (9) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Miakota | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kuzminas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rodina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chernetsova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kryvatulava | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Ryashko | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Doroshina (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shleptsova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Yedzelkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vialichka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kalinina (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tolibova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ianchuk (10) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Mun | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Frolova (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shulyak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Dubavets | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Shupenia (13) | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Sabalenka | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Mokh (12) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Saidova (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Malikova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Marozava (11) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Veksler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Stanciute (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dehterevich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Silich (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Izotova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
09.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Strakhova (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karpyuk | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1. round
Rubel [1]
bye
Rodina [2]
Doroshina [3]
Kalinina [4]
Ianchuk [10]
Frolova [5]
Shupenia [13]
Strakhova [6]
Mokh [12]
Saidova [7]
Marozava [11]
Stanciute [8]
Silich [9]
round of 16
Rubel [1]
Rodina [2]
Doroshina [3]
Kalinina [4]
Ianchuk [10]
Frolova [5]
Strakhova [6]
Saidova [7]
Marozava [11]
Stanciute [8]
Silich [9]
Rubel [1]
Rodina [2]
Doroshina [3]
Kalinina [4]
Frolova [5]
Strakhova [6]
Marozava [11]
Stanciute [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |