Oberpullendorf ITF 2022 (Austria)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.12. 13:30 |
F | Leykina / Nagornaia (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.66 | 2.06 | info | |||
Bokor / Radakovic (4) | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||||
02.12. 17:00 |
SF | Bokor / Radakovic (4) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2.41 | 1.48 | info | ||
Amos / Koller (2) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
02.12. 13:30 |
SF | Leykina / Nagornaia (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.85 | 1.82 | info | |||
Hrdinkova / Sebestova (3) | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||||
01.12. 13:00 |
QF | Hrdinkova / Sebestova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.80 | info | |||
Michalits / Perelygin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
30.11. 15:30 |
QF | Amos / Koller (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.27 | info | |||
Gross / Rothenste | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
30.11. 14:00 |
QF | Bokor / Radakovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | |||
Auer / Kan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
30.11. 14:00 |
QF | Leykina / Nagornaia (1) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.50 | 2.39 | info | ||
Kolonus / Chudejova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
29.11. 14:00 |
R16 | Michalits / Perelygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.21 | 1.57 | info | |||
Bartha / Plateniko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
29.11. 14:00 |
R16 | Gross / Rothenste | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.13 | info | |||
Masic / Picorusevic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
29.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Kolonus / Chudejova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.08 | 6.39 | info | |||
Farkaslak / Karadzhae | 0 | 4 | 64 |
round of 16
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
Amos / Koller [2]
quarterfinal
Amos / Koller [2]
semifinal
Amos / Koller [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Halle | 23 | |||
Queen's Club | 24 | |||
Stuttgart | 2 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 1 | |||
Berlin | 20 | |||
Birmingham | 24 | |||
Nottingham | 3 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 2 | |||
Valencia WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Ilkley challenger | 28 | |||
Nottingham challenger | 3 | |||
Perugia challenger | 1 | |||
Sassuolo challenger | 31 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Lyon challenger | 1 | |||
Poznan challenger | 31 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger | 8 | |||
Blois challenger | 30 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Gaiba WTA | 17 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 1 | |||
Ilkley ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 1 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 1 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 1 | |||
Luzhou ITF | 21 | |||
Taipei 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Bucharest 4 ITF | 32 | |||
Hillcrest ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 41 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 1 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 1 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches