Parnu 2 ITF 2019 (Estonia)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.11. 11:30 |
Q-R16 | Ozerova (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Powaska-Kobylarz (3) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
05.11. 11:30 |
Q-R16 | Vehvilainen (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Avdeeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
05.11. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Petrova (12) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | info | ||||
Axyanova (1) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
05.11. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Sasnouskaya (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Varul | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||||
05.11. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Petrova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dalecka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.11. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Daujotaite (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Borodatova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
05.11. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Veselova (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ahti (13) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
05.11. 09:00 |
Q-R16 | Spaka (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kuznetsova (7) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.11. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Kuznetsova (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Lind | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
04.11. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Petrova (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Koskel | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||||
04.11. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Dalecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Borovinskaya (14) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
04.11. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Daujotaite (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Parn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.11. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Borodatova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Mikhaylova (16) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
04.11. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Ahti (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Suitso | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
04.11. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Spaka (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Roots | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
04.11. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Petrova (12) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Gorlats | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
04.11. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ramenskaja (15) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.11. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Ozerova (9) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Sagejeva | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
04.11. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Veselova (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Semenistaja | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
04.11. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Vehvilainen (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kliimand | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
04.11. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Avdeeva | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 | info | ||||
Chekhlystova (10) | 1 | 65 | 6 | 12 |
1. round
Axyanova [1]
bye
Petrova [12]
Sasnouskaya [2]
bye
Varul [WC]
Ramenskaja [15]
Powaska-Kobylarz [3]
bye
Ozerova [9]
Petrova [4]
Koskel [WC]
Borovinskaya [14]
Daujotaite [5]
Mikhaylova [16]
Veselova [6]
Ahti [13]
Kuznetsova [7]
Spaka [11]
Vehvilainen [8]
Chekhlystova [10]
round of 16
Axyanova [1]
Petrova [12]
Sasnouskaya [2]
Varul [WC]
Powaska-Kobylarz [3]
Ozerova [9]
Petrova [4]
Daujotaite [5]
Veselova [6]
Ahti [13]
Kuznetsova [7]
Spaka [11]
Vehvilainen [8]
Petrova [12]
Sasnouskaya [2]
Ozerova [9]
Petrova [4]
Daujotaite [5]
Veselova [6]
Spaka [11]
Vehvilainen [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 24 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 8 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 8 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |
Hibino N. - Mladenovic K. | 1-3 |