Platja D'Aro ITF 2021 (Spain)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.05. 11:00 |
F | Mikulskyte / Simion | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.05 | 1.68 | info | |||
Eala / Selekhmeteva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
21.05. 17:30 |
SF | Eala / Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.87 | 1.82 | info | |||
Haverlag / Lamens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
21.05. 13:00 |
SF | Mikulskyte / Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.71 | info | |||
Bouzas Ma / Hoste Fer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
20.05. 17:30 |
QF | Eala / Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1.73 | 1.98 | info | ||
Koval / Lansere (1) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
20.05. 17:30 |
QF | Bouzas Ma / Hoste Fer | 1 | 3.28 | 1.31 | info | |||||
Bassols R / Custic | 0 | ||||||||||
20.05. 16:00 |
QF | Mikulskyte / Simion | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.90 | 1.36 | info | |||
Ivakhnenk / Prisacari | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
20.05. 16:00 |
QF | Haverlag / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.68 | 2.06 | info | ||
Nicholls / Strakhova (3) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
19.05. 17:30 |
R16 | Mikulskyte / Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 3.02 | info | |||
Bhatia / Muramatsu (4) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
19.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Nicholls / Strakhova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.92 | info | |||
Kostiuk / Vishnevsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19.05. 12:30 |
R16 | Bassols R / Custic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 10.88 | info | |||
Juarez Bl / Llinares | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
18.05. 17:30 |
R16 | Eala / Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.10 | info | |||
Koussenko / Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.05. 17:30 |
R16 | Haverlag / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.23 | info | |||
Ayala Ser / Kannan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Koval / Lansere (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.28 | info | |||
Darley / Mayorova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
18.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Bouzas Ma / Hoste Fer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 3.31 | 1.29 | info | ||
Di Sarra / Rosatello (2) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
18.05. --:-- |
R16 | Ivakhnenk / Prisacari | 1 | info | |||||||
Charaeva / Laboutkov | 0 |
round of 16
Koval / Lansere [1]
Juarez Bl / Llinares [WC]
quarterfinal
Koval / Lansere [1]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 5 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 6 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 14 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches