Prague challenger 1999 (Czech Republic)
(25,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.06. --:-- |
F | Tabara / Vasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cibulec / Pala (2) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
24.06. --:-- |
SF | Tabara / Vasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Anzari / Zib | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.06. --:-- |
SF | Cibulec / Pala (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Etlis / Hildebrand (4) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
23.06. --:-- |
QF | Tabara / Vasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Garcia / Testa (1) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.06. --:-- |
QF | Anzari / Zib | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Cakl / Vik | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
23.06. --:-- |
QF | Etlis / Hildebrand (4) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Fredrikss / Savolt | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
23.06. --:-- |
QF | Cibulec / Pala (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Hamadeh / Wassen | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Garcia / Testa (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Krupa / Urh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Tabara / Vasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kralert / Stepanek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Anzari / Zib | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ortiz / Osorio (3) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Cakl / Vik | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chramosta / Navratil | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Fredrikss / Savolt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Fukarek / Vanek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Etlis / Hildebrand (4) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Cherkasov / Pimek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Hamadeh / Wassen | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Browne / Liukko | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
22.06. --:-- |
R16 | Cibulec / Pala (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Luxa / Skoch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
round of 16
Garcia / Testa [1]
Ortiz / Osorio [3]
Cibulec / Pala [2]
quarterfinal
Garcia / Testa [1]
Cibulec / Pala [2]
semifinal
Cibulec / Pala [2]
final
Cibulec / Pala [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |