Ramat Hasharon chall. 2008 (Israel)
(50,000 $, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.07. 16:30 |
F | Erlich / Ram (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bubka / Elgin (2) | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
11.07. --:-- |
SF | Bubka / Elgin (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Valtzer / Weintraub | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
10.07. --:-- |
SF | Erlich / Ram (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Levy / Okun (3) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
09.07. --:-- |
QF | Levy / Okun (3) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | info | ||||
Slabinsky / Ward | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
09.07. --:-- |
QF | Erlich / Ram (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Behr / Oliver | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
09.07. --:-- |
QF | Valtzer / Weintraub | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | info | ||||
Armstrong / Coelho (4) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
09.07. --:-- |
QF | Bubka / Elgin (2) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | info | ||||
Gojowczyk / Satschko | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Erlich / Ram (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Klec / Snobel | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Levy / Okun (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Desein / Masson | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Behr / Oliver | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Betov / Lejnieks | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Slabinsky / Ward | 1 | info | |||||||
Felder / Groth | 0 | ||||||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Armstrong / Coelho (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mashiach / Yitzhaki | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Gojowczyk / Satschko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mark / Steele | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
08.07. --:-- |
R16 | Bubka / Elgin (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Inbar / Nesterov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
07.07. --:-- |
R16 | Valtzer / Weintraub | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | info | ||||
Cerovic / Motomura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
round of 16
Erlich / Ram [1]
Behr / Oliver [WC]
Levy / Okun [3]
Mashiach / Yitzhaki [WC]
Mark / Steele [WC]
Bubka / Elgin [2]
quarterfinal
Erlich / Ram [1]
Behr / Oliver [WC]
Levy / Okun [3]
Bubka / Elgin [2]
semifinal
Erlich / Ram [1]
Levy / Okun [3]
Bubka / Elgin [2]
final
Erlich / Ram [1]
Bubka / Elgin [2]
Erlich / Ram [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 48 | |||
Miami | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Asuncion challenger | 18 | |||
Murcia challenger | 20 | |||
Zadar challenger | 20 | |||
Merida challenger | 18 | |||
Maribor ITF | 24 | |||
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Swan Hill ITF | 26 | |||
Antalya 11 ITF | 25 | |||
Heraklion 3 ITF | 25 | |||
Hinode ITF | 24 | |||
Le Havre ITF | 20 | |||
Monastir 28 ITF | 26 | |||
Sabadell ITF | 24 | |||
Sao Paulo ITF | 16 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | 16 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Vekic D. - Pliskova K. | 2-7 |
Hercog P. - Babos T. | 4-1 |
Stephens S. - Kerber A. | 5-2 |
Shimizu A. - Akita S. | 3-3 |
Saville D. - Zhang S. | 2-3 |
Albot R. - Cecchinato M. | 2-2 |