New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
17.06. 07:32,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 16.10.2017
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
25. 12. 2017
18. 12. 2017
11. 12. 2017
04. 12. 2017
27. 11. 2017
20. 11. 2017
13. 11. 2017
06. 11. 2017
30. 10. 2017
23. 10. 2017
16. 10. 2017
09. 10. 2017
02. 10. 2017
25. 09. 2017
18. 09. 2017
11. 09. 2017
28. 08. 2017
21. 08. 2017
14. 08. 2017
07. 08. 2017
31. 07. 2017
24. 07. 2017
17. 07. 2017
03. 07. 2017
26. 06. 2017
19. 06. 2017
12. 06. 2017
29. 05. 2017
22. 05. 2017
15. 05. 2017
08. 05. 2017
01. 05. 2017
24. 04. 2017
17. 04. 2017
17. 04. 2017
10. 04. 2017
03. 04. 2017
20. 03. 2017
06. 03. 2017
27. 02. 2017
20. 02. 2017
13. 02. 2017
06. 02. 2017
30. 01. 2017
16. 01. 2017
09. 01. 2017
02. 01. 2017
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
251.
-
Tjandramulia Olivia
Australia
276
252.
1
Juhaszova Vivien
Slovakia
275
253.
1
Serban Raluca Georgiana
Cyprus
273
254.
1
Stefani Luisa
Brazil
272
255.
1
Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela
Romania
271
256.
1
Ahn Kristie
USA
271
257.
1
Perez Rojas Guadalupe
Argentina
269
258.
1
Tig Patricia Maria
Romania
268
259.
2
Grammatikopoulou Valentini
Greece
268
260.
2
Parmentier Pauline
France
264
261.
2
Doroshina Olga
Russia
264
262.
2
Arcangioli Manon
France
263
263.
2
Cepelova Jana
Slovakia
262
264.
2
Arconada Usue Maitane
USA
261
265.
2
Gleason Quinn
USA
261
266.
2
Kenin Sofia
USA
258
267.
2
Morgina Anna
Russia
254
268.
3
Aksu Ayla
Turkey
253
269.
3
Strakhova Valeriya
Ukraine
250
270.
3
Eikeri Ulrikke
Norway
249
271.
3
Bonaventure Ysaline
Belgium
247
272.
3
Imanishi Miharu
Japan
246
273.
3
Kim Na-Ri
South Korea
239
274.
4
Konta Johanna
Great Britain
238
275.
36
Gao Xinyu
China
237
276.
36
Erakovic Marina
New Zealand
233
277.
2
Chirico Louisa
USA
232
278.
2
Lee Ya-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
231
279.
2
Heisen Vivian
Germany
231
280.
2
Okamura Kyoka
Japan
230
281.
2
Gonzalez Montserrat (1994)
Paraguay
229
282.
36
Moore Tara
Great Britain
228
283.
1
Hsu Chieh-Yu
Chinese Taipei
228
284.
34
Santamaria Sabrina
USA
228
285.
-
Dinu Cristina
Romania
226
286.
2
Choi Ji-Hee
South Korea
222
287.
4
Hesse Amandine
France
216
288.
4
Bucsa Cristina
Spain
216
289.
4
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha
Thailand
215
290.
45
Scholl Chi Chi
USA
214
291.
3
Zhao Carol
Canada
212
292.
3
Ruse Elena Gabriela
Romania
212
293.
3
Van Der Hoek Rosalie
Netherlands
209
294.
30
Tere-Apisah Abigail
Papua N. Guinea
209
295.
35
Liu Chang
China
208
296.
10
Zimmermann Kimberley
Belgium
208
297.
-
Webley-Smith Emily
Great Britain
207
298.
8
Simmonds Chanel
RSA
207
299.
42
Grymalska Anastasia
Italy
207
300.
2
Zarytska Anastasia
Czech Republic
206
|
«
|
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
351-400
|
401-450
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1401
Jin Yuquan
+1378
Hesse Amandine
+1281
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1088
Krutykh Oleksii
-1372
Kolodynska Jana
-1118
Marcinkevica Diana
-987
Bonzi Benjamin
-973
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-956
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Halle
23
Queen's Club
23
Berlin
20
Birmingham
21
Lower level tournaments
Ilkley challenger
24
Sassuolo challenger
25
Poznan challenger
23
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger
25
Blois challenger
30
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
7
Gaiba WTA
16
Ilkley ITF
25
Olomouc ITF
16
Ystad ITF
16
Luzhou ITF
16
Taipei 2 ITF
8
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF
26
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9
2
Wichita ITF
16
Bucharest 4 ITF
16
Hillcrest ITF
8
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF
16
Monastir 41 ITF
15
Rancho Santa Fe ITF
16
UTR Pro Match Series
6
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
16.06.
Boulter beats Raducanu and Plisk...
16.06.
Carlos Alcaraz eager to take cla...
16.06.
'A brilliant performance!' - Bou...
16.06.
Katie Boulter and Jack Draper cl...
16.06.
Sumit Nagal finishes runner-up a...
16.06.
Boulter beats Raducanu on way to...
16.06.
'Retiring at Wimbledon or Olympi...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Dimitrov G. - Mannarino A.
5-0
Sinner J. - Griekspoor T.
4-0
Hibino N. - Kalinskaya A.
0-3
Sakkari M. - Azarenka V.
0-3
Haddad Maia B. - Alexandrova E.
3-0
Kecmanovic M. - Sonego L.
3-4
Injured players
Riedi Leandro
»
Kokkinakis Thanasi
»
Kukushkin Mikhail
»
Bublik Alexander
»
All injured players