Santa Cruz ITF 2016 (Bolivia)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.12. 01:00 |
F | Brito / Giangreco (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.82 | 1.82 | info | |||
Bosio / Rodriguez (2) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
16.12. 03:15 |
SF | Brito / Giangreco (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.40 | info | |||
Ce / Pedretti (3) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.12. 03:15 |
SF | Bosio / Rodriguez (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.31 | info | |||
Alvarez-T / Zeballos | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
15.12. 03:30 |
QF | Brito / Giangreco (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.55 | info | |||
Perez Gar / Perez-Gar | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||||
15.12. 02:20 |
QF | Bosio / Rodriguez (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.94 | info | |||
Drozd Per / Martinich | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
15.12. 02:00 |
QF | Alvarez-T / Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.55 | info | ||
Gatica / Lopez (4) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
15.12. 01:05 |
QF | Ce / Pedretti (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.52 | info | |||
Kurata / Piai | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||||
14.12. 01:30 |
R16 | Kurata / Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.89 | info | |||
Bugnon / Naya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.12. 01:30 |
R16 | Bosio / Rodriguez (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.69 | info | |||
Rodrigues / Teodoro D | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
13.12. 02:10 |
R16 | Drozd Per / Martinich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.43 | 2.55 | info | |||
Birnbaume / Craciun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13.12. 01:10 |
R16 | Gatica / Lopez (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.00 | info | |||
Escauriza / Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.12. 01:05 |
R16 | Perez Gar / Perez-Gar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.95 | 1.70 | info | |||
Nemtsova / Rodgers | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.12. --:-- |
R16 | Ce / Pedretti (3) | 1 | info | |||||||
Krywoj / Romero | 0 | ||||||||||
12.12. --:-- |
R16 | Brito / Giangreco (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lukyanova / Peus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.12. --:-- |
R16 | Alvarez-T / Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ferreira / Wu | 0 | 1 | 1 |
round of 16
Ce / Pedretti [3]
Gatica / Lopez [4]
Birnbaume / Craciun [WC]
quarterfinal
Ce / Pedretti [3]
Gatica / Lopez [4]
semifinal
Ce / Pedretti [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 10 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 14 | |||
Caserta ITF | 11 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 13 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 11 | |||
Focsani ITF | 12 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 8 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 11 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 12 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Andreescu S. - Snitari I. | 0-3 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |