Sarajevo challenger 2004 (Bosnia and Herzeg.)
(25,000 $, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
19.03. --:-- |
F | Levinsky / Waske (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ketola / Landsberg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03. --:-- |
SF | Ketola / Landsberg | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Mertinak / Zelenay (4) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
18.03. --:-- |
SF | Levinsky / Waske (2) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Peya / Popp | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
QF | Mertinak / Zelenay (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Chiudinelli / Klec | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
17.03. --:-- |
QF | Ketola / Landsberg | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Luxa / Skoch (1) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
17.03. --:-- |
QF | Peya / Popp | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kiernan / Sherwood (3) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
QF | Levinsky / Waske (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Karanusic / Zovko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Luxa / Skoch (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Berdych / Tabara | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Ketola / Landsberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Krajan / Tipsarevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Mertinak / Zelenay (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Okun / Pashanski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Chiudinelli / Klec | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bazzica / Dell'Acqu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Peya / Popp | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kutsenko / Schukin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Kiernan / Sherwood (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | info | |||||
Dodig / Gorcic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Karanusic / Zovko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kadric / Setkic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
R16 | Levinsky / Waske (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Fetahagic / Huelsen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
round of 16
Luxa / Skoch [1]
Dodig / Gorcic [WC]
Kadric / Setkic [WC]
Levinsky / Waske [2]
Fetahagic / Huelsen [WC]
quarterfinal
Luxa / Skoch [1]
Levinsky / Waske [2]
semifinal
Levinsky / Waske [2]
final
Levinsky / Waske [2]
Levinsky / Waske [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 10 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 14 | |||
Caserta ITF | 11 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 9 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 13 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 11 | |||
Focsani ITF | 12 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 8 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 12 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |
Andreescu S. - Snitari I. | 0-3 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |