Vigo challenger 2006 (Spain)

(37,000 $, clay, men)
Year:
2009 | 08 | 07 | 06 | 05
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
12.08.
18:00
F Andujar 2 7 7       2.28 1.49 info
Vicente (1) 0 5 6      
                       
11.08.
18:00
SF Vicente (1) 2 6 5 6     1.44 2.40 info
Vagnozzi 1 3 7 3    
11.08.
17:00
SF Andujar 2 6 7 6     2.08 1.59 info
Hernandez Perez (5) 1 7 6 1    
                       
10.08.
19:00
QF Vagnozzi 2 6 6       1.63 2.00 info
Ruiz-Cadenas 0 0 2      
10.08.
17:00
QF Vicente (1) 2 6 7       1.42 2.45 info
Granollers-Pujol (6) 0 4 5      
10.08.
17:00
QF Andujar 2 7 6       1.70 1.90 info
Gil (4) 0 5 3      
10.08.
17:00
QF Hernandez Perez (5) 2 6 6       1.45 2.40 info
Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 3      
                       
09.08.
19:00
R16 Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6           info
Cipolla (2) 0 1 2      
09.08.
18:30
R16 Gil (4) 2 4 7 6         info
Checa-Calvo 1 6 6 4    
09.08.
16:30
R16 Ruiz-Cadenas 2 6 6           info
Ungur (8) 0 4 3      
09.08.
16:30
R16 Vicente (1) 2 6 7           info
Mertinak 0 1 5      
09.08.
12:00
R16 Andujar 2 6 6           info
Cuadrado 0 2 3      
09.08.
12:00
R16 Hernandez Perez (5) 2 3 6 6         info
Zeballos 1 6 1 4    
09.08.
11:00
R16 Granollers-Pujol (6) 2 6 6           info
Sanchez-De Luna 0 0 2      
09.08.
11:00
R16 Vagnozzi 2 6 6           info
Aranguren 0 0 4      
                       
08.08.
19:00
1R Vicente (1) 2 6 6           info
Ventura 0 4 0      
08.08.
18:30
1R Mertinak 2 7 6           info
Guccione 0 6 3      
08.08.
17:00
1R Vagnozzi 2 6 3 6         info
Navarro-Pastor (3) 1 2 6 2    
08.08.
17:00
1R Cuadrado 2 6 6           info
Burrieza-Lopez 0 1 1      
08.08.
17:00
1R Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6           info
Pellerin 0 3 4      
08.08.
12:30
1R Cipolla (2) 2 6 7           info
Baccanello 0 4 6      
08.08.
12:15
1R Granollers-Pujol (6) 2 6 6           info
Vacek 0 3 3      
08.08.
12:15
1R Hernandez Perez (5) 2 6 6           info
Riba-Madrid 0 4 4      
08.08.
11:00
1R Sanchez-De Luna 2 6 6           info
Lopez 0 1 1      
08.08.
11:00
1R Gil (4) 2 6 6           info
Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 1      
07.08.
19:00
1R Andujar 2 6 6           info
Gimeno-Traver (7) 0 3 1      
07.08.
17:00
1R Aranguren 2 6 6           info
Recouderc 0 4 4      
07.08.
12:00
1R Ungur (8) 2 6 6           info
Taracido-Loureiro 0 4 1      
07.08.
12:00
1R Checa-Calvo 2 6 6           info
Coll-Riudavets 0 3 1      
07.08.
11:00
1R Ruiz-Cadenas 2 6 6           info
Baldellou-Esteva 0 4 2      
07.08.
11:00
1R Zeballos 2 6 6           info
Genaro-Martinez 0 2 2      
 
 
 
 
TOPlist