Bellegy - Gupta
24.05.2022, 22:00, UTR Pro Match Series, -, -
Bellegy Arthur | 2 : 1 (6-3, 3-6, 6-4) |
Gupta Aditya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2001 | Birthdate | 8. 12. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | UTR Pro Match Series | Bellegy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | - | |||
Gupta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bellegy
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 25.09.2023 | ||
Lapadat - Bellegy | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 30.07.2023 | ||
Bivol - Bellegy | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 29.07.2023 | ||
Bellegy - Mandou Berranger | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 28.07.2023 | ||
Laurent - Bellegy | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 27.07.2023 | ||
Bellegy - Maguire | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 26.07.2023 | ||
Bellegy - Oumaouche | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 24.07.2023 | ||
Basel - Bellegy | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 22.04.2023 | ||
Ventre - Bellegy | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 22.04.2023 | ||
Boyd - Bellegy | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 20.04.2023 | ||
Rivera - Bellegy | 2:0 |
- Gupta
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 28.05.2023 | ||
Friend - Gupta | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 27.05.2023 | ||
Thayne - Gupta | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 25.05.2023 | ||
Gupta - Arora | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 24.05.2023 | ||
Azkara - Gupta | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 24.05.2023 | ||
Gupta - De Vries | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 05.01.2023 | ||
Quan - Gupta | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 28.05.2022 | ||
Pankin - Gupta | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.05.2022 | ||
Gupta - Swenson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 25.05.2022 | ||
Gupta - Thompson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 24.05.2022 | ||
Bellegy - Gupta | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |