Thayne - Gupta
27.05.2023, 00:20, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, -, -
Thayne Wally | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-3, 6-3) |
Gupta Aditya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
29. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | 8. 12. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Thayne Wally | Gupta Aditya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | Thayne | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | |||
Gupta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Thayne
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Ender - Thayne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Harper - Thayne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Thayne - Clark | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 15.11.2023 | ||
Sharygin - Thayne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Thayne - Pawlak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Thayne - Gonela | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 12.07.2023 | ||
Tien - Thayne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Thayne - Thompkins | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 10.07.2023 | ||
Thayne - Casso | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Smith - Thayne | 2:0 |
- Gupta
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 28.05.2023 | ||
Friend - Gupta | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 27.05.2023 | ||
Thayne - Gupta | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 25.05.2023 | ||
Gupta - Arora | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 24.05.2023 | ||
Azkara - Gupta | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 24.05.2023 | ||
Gupta - De Vries | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 05.01.2023 | ||
Quan - Gupta | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 28.05.2022 | ||
Pankin - Gupta | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.05.2022 | ||
Gupta - Swenson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 25.05.2022 | ||
Gupta - Thompson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 24.05.2022 | ||
Bellegy - Gupta | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |